skip to main content
Page Wrapper
Search: Keyword:
Akins, Vicki 7th Grade Civics/Geography
Alvarenga, Carrie 8th Grade Science
Atkins, Christen 5th Grade Science and History
Barnes, Susan 6th Grade Math
Bellman, Kim 7th Grade Civics and Geography
Berry, Tracy 6th Design and Modeling Elective
Bertaut, Darien 5th Grade Math and Science
Boartfield, William Band Director/Music Teacher
Broom, Cindy 7th/8th Girls Physical Education Teacher
Chambliss, Haley Multi-Handicapped Unit
Craft, Pamela 5th and 6th Guidance Counselor
Crim, Bobby 8th Grade Civics and History
Davis, Debra Mathematics
Diggs, Alicia 7th Grade Honors Language Arts
Emanuel, April 5th grade Language Arts
Fields, Lolita 6th Grade Science and Social Studies
Fisher, Jason 5th grade Math and Science
Freeney, Flavia 5th and 6th Grade Physical Education Teacher
Gagnon, Courtney 6th Design and Modeling Elective
Galloway, Donna 8th GradeMath 8, Tech Ed & Money, Money
Gamble, Pamela 6th Grade Resource Teacher
Garrett, La Shelia Instructional Support
Gontko, Kim 5th Grade Language Arts
Greene, Elizabeth Resource Teacher
Hardy, Terry 7th and 8th Grade Boys Physical Education
Harrell, Shonta 5th Grade Math
Hartley, Joshua Civics/Geography, History 8, Debate Team
Hawkins, Tracy English/Teacher
Hayden, Janan 8th Grade Honors Language Arts Teacher/Broadcast/Newspaper
Hicks, Elizabeth 5th Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Hopper, Brittany Math 8/PLTW Robotics
Johnson, Christopher 8th Ancient World History and Otaku
Johnson, Yvette Library Media Specialist/Technology Coordinator
Kiser, Loretta 8th Grade Guidance Counselor
Lanier, Raina 6th Science/Social Studies
Licina, Carrie 7th and 8th Grade Math Teacher
Mathews, Kristina Resource Teachers
May, Greg 5th and 6th Grade Physical Education
McAlister, Leah 6th Grade Math
McKenzie, Lisa 5th Grade Language Arts
McNeil, Altovise Math Intervention/ESL Coordinator
Montgomery, Veronica Math Teacher
Moore, Lana 6th Grade ELA
Morales, Angela 6th Grade Math
Murphy, Morgan 6th Design and Modeling Elective
Owens, Jane 7th Grade Science
Payton, Jennifer 7th and 8th Grade Math
Perry, Tina Multi-handicapped unit
Phillips, Teresa Resource Teacher
Porter, Sarah Gifted and Talented Education (GATE)
Russell, Sara Resource Teacher
Sellers, Leah 7th & 8th Grade Pre-Algebra
Sipper, Samantha 8th Grade Language Arts
Sowell, Jacob 6th Grade Language Arts
Speller, Krystle 5th Grade Science/Social Studies
Stewart, Corbin 7th Grade Honor Science/Environmental Science
Stokes, Valisha 7th/8th Grade Language Arts
Thomas , Alesha 7th & 8th Grade Science
Varner, Sheila 5th Grade Math
Wade, Spencer 6th Grade Language Arts
Welch, Celeste Speech Language Pathologist
Williams, Amy 6th grade Science and History
Williams, SaraBeth English LA7 and English LA8
Zeigler, Michelle Student Service Facilitator