Page Wrapper
Search: Keyword:

Jackson, Ayena Principal
Tucker, Renee Assistant Principal Grades 5-6
Kreauter , Sean Assistant Principal Grades 7-8
McGaskill, Turkessia Administrative Assistant

Akins, Vicki 7th Grade Civics/Geography
Alvarenga, Carrie 8th Grade Science
Atkins, Christen 5th Grade Science
Barnes, Susan 6th Grade Math
Bellman, Kim 7th Grade Civics and Geography
Berry, Tracy 6th Grade Language Arts/History
Boartfield, William Band Director/Music Teacher
Broom, Cindy 7th/8th Girls Physical Education Teacher
Chambliss, Haley Multi-Handicapped Unit
Craft, Pamela 5th and 6th Guidance Counselor
Crim, Bobby 8th Grade Civics and History
Davis, Debra Algebra One/Pre-Algebra
Diggs, Alicia 7th Grade Honors Language Arts
Emanuel, April 5th grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Fields, Lolita 6th Grade Science and Social Studies
Findley, Teresa Resource Teacher
Fisher, Jason 6th grade Math and Science
Freeney, Flavia 5th and 6th Grade Physical Education Teacher
Gagnon, Courtney 5th Grade Math and Science
Gamble, Pamela 6th Grade Resource Teacher
Garrett, La Shelia Instructional Support
Gontko, Kim 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Greene, Elizabeth Resource Teacher
Gregorius, Elizabeth Resource Teacher
Hardy, Terry 7th and 8th Grade Boys Physical Education
Hawkins, Tracy English/Teacher
Hayden, Janan 8th Grade Honors Language Arts Teacher/Broadcast/Newspaper
Hicks, Elizabeth 5th Grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Humphries, Hannah 5th Grade Math and Science
Johnson, Christopher 7th Geography/Civics and 8th Ancient World History
Johnson, Yvette Library Media Specialist/Technology Coordinator
King, Leah 8th Grade Honors History
Kiser, Loretta 8th Grade Guidance Counselor
Lewis, Tammy Counselor's Assistant
Licina, Carrie 7th and 8th Grade Math Teacher
Mathews, Kristina Resource Teachers
May, Greg 5th and 6th Grade Physical Education
McAlister, Leah 6th Grade Math and Science
McKenney, Melissa 5th grade Math and Science
McKenzie, Lisa 5th Grade Language Arts
McNeil, Altovise Math Intervention/ESL Coordinator
Montgomery, Veronica 7th/8th Grade Math
Moore, Lana 6th Grade ELA/History
Morales, Angela 6th Grade Math and Science
Moulton, Tricia 7th and 8th Computer Essentials
Murphy, Morgan 5th Grade Math and Science
Nelson, Melissa 8th Grade Science
Owens, Jane 7th Grade Science
Payton, Jennifer 7th and 8th Grade Math
Perry, Tina Multi-handicapped unit
Porter, Sarah Gifted and Talented Education (GATE)
Russell, Sara Resource Teacher
Sellers, Leah 7th & 8th Grade Pre-Algebra
Sipper, Samantha 8th Grade Language Arts
Sowell, Jacob 6th Grade Language Arts
Stewart, Corbin 7th Grade Honor Science/Environmental Science
Stokes, Valisha 7th/8th Grade Language Arts
Thomas , Alesha 7th & 8th Grade Science
Tucker, Kim 6th Grade Social Studies and Language Arts
Varner, Sheila 5th Grade Math
Wade, Spencer 6th Grade Language Arts
Welch, Celeste Speech Language Pathologist
Williams,  Kati 5th grade Language Arts and Social Studies
Williams, Amy 6th grade teacher Math and Science
Zeigler, Michelle Student Service Facilitator

Adams, Joann Resource Aide
Akins, Michael Resource Aide
Ambers, Joe Custodian
Armstrong, Joyce Custodian
Atchley, Darlene Bookkeeper
Bates, Belinda Resource Aide
Briskey, Engrid Resource Aide
Brooks, Janaisha 7th and 8th Grade Girls Physical Education
Crawford, Gloria Resource Aide
Crosby, Brian Custodial
Epkins, Kenosha Resource Aide
Floyd, Ruby Resource Aide
Foster, Tammy Title I Aide
Glenn, Rosie ATS
Harris, Anissia Lunchroom
Johnson, Latoya Lunchroom
Johnson, Robert Resource Officer
Jones, Tiffany Lunchroom
LeVert, Mary Kay Intervention Aide
McDaniel, Lindsay Library Assistant
McQueen, Shelia 7th and 8th Grade Secretary
Mima, Monica Lunchroom
Mims, Janelle Lunchroom
Mitchell, Kim Lunchroom
Parker, Wanda Luncroom
Perry, Norma Lunchroom Supervisor
Pope, Kay Library Assistant
Powell, Linda Lunchroom
Smith, Karen Lunchroom
Thomas, Jamell Lunchroom
West, Arlene 5th and 6th Grade Physical Education Aide
Word, Rethelle 5th and 6th Grade Secretary
Wyatt, Rebekah Lunchroom
Young, Calecia Custodial